Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< January

February

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2708:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Group
19:30
Pre-school Management Committee
 
2808:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
 
2900:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
 
3000:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
3108:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
 
117:30
Winter Night Shelter
 
210:30
Holy Communion with Rev Joe Goodridge
16:30
Messy Church
308:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
408:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
500:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:40
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Word Alive
600:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
10:00
Keys
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
708:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
817:30
Winter Night Shelter
909:00
Holy Communion
10:30
All Age Worship led by Girl Guiding
1008:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Group
1108:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:30
Church Family Committee
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1200:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
1300:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
10:00
Keys
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
1408:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Nightingale Court Private Booking
19:30
Youth Club
1509:00
Councillor Bond's Srugery
17:30
Winter Night Shelter
1610:30
Morning Worship with Owen Gardiner
16:30
Cafe Worship
1714:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
1814:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1900:00
Circuit Office
18:40
Prayer Meeting
19:30
Word Alive
2000:00
Circuit Office
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
10:00
Keys
12:45
Painting Friends
21

22

2300:30
Morning Worship with Neville Posnett
18:30
Evening Worship with Ann Tooth
2408:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Group
18:00
Private Booking
2508:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2600:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
2700:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
10:00
Keys
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
2808:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
2917:30
Winter Nigh Shelter
110:30
Morning Worship with Rev Graham Tooth
16:30
Messy Church
 

<< January