Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April

May

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
25 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
17:30
Slimming World
19:00
Brookside Mens' Group
19:30
Pastoral Meeting
 
26 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:45
Holy Communion
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
 
27 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
 
28 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
29 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
 
30 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
12:30
Charity Event
 
1 10:30
Holy Communion with Rev David Parkes
16:30
Messy Church
 
2 08:30
Slimming World
17:30
Slimming World
19:30
Brookside Ladies' Night
3 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
4 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
5 06:15
Polling Station
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
6 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
7 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
8 10:00
All Age Worship with Mr Matt Forsyth
14:30
Baptism
9 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
17:30
Slimming World
10 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
11 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
12 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
13 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
15 10:30
Cafe Worship
16 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
17:30
Slimming World
19:30
CLT Meeting
19:30
Brookside Men's Group
17 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
18 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
19 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
20 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
21 08:00
Big Breakfast
22 10:30
Morning Worship and Baptism with Rev Vivienne Smith
12:00
Baptism Party
23 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
08:30
Slimming World
17:30
Slimming World
19:30
Pre-School Committee Meeting
24 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:45
Holy Communion
19:00
Brookside Stewards meeting
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
25 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Camsight
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
19:30
Pastoral Meeting
26 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
27 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
28 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
13:00
Dog Scent
29 10:30
Morning Worship for Ascension Day with Mr Alan Newcombe
30 08:30
Slimming World
10:30
Antiques Valuation Day
12:30
Friends Art Group
17:30
Slimming World
31 20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
1

 
2 12:45
Painting Friends
 
3

 
4 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
 
5 10:30
Holy Communion with Rev Graham Tooth
12:30
Jubilee Lunch
16:30
Messy Church
 

<< April