Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month

July

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
 
2 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
3 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
12:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Guides
19:00
Property Committee
19:30
Word Alive
4 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
5 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:00
Games Afternoon
19:30
Youth Club
6

7 10:45
Holy Communion with Rev Graham Tooth
16:30
Messy Church
8 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:15
Craft and Chat
9 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
10 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
11 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
12 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
13

14 09:00
Holy Communion with Rev Gareth Baron
10:30
Sunday School Anniversary with Mr Tony Hey
15 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Brookside Men's Group
16 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
17 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Word Alive
18 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
19 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
A.B.R.S.M.Music Exams
19:30
Youth Club
20 09:00
Councillor's Surgery
21 10:30
Morning Worship with Rev and Mrs Tooth (Baptism)
16:30
Cafe Worship
22 14:15
Craft and Chat
23 20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
24 00:00
Circuit Office
25 00:00
Circuit Office
10:00
Keys Bible Study
18:00
Boys Brigade
26 10:00
Pre-School budget meeting
27

28 10:45
Morning Worship with Mrs Maureen Newcombe/Mr Peter Malyon
18:30
Evening Worship with Rev Graham Tooth
29

30 20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
31 00:00
Circuit Office
1 00:00
Circuit Office
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
 
2

 
3

 
4 10:45
Holy Communion with Rev Joe Goodridge