Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< August

September

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2618:15
Kick Boxing
 
2720:00
Gamblers Anonymous
 
2800:00
Circuit Office
 
2900:00
Circuit Office
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
 
30

 
3119:00
Welcome Service for Rev Shameela
 
110:00
Holy Communion with Rev Langley Mackrell-Hey
16:30
Messy Church
 
214:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
320:00
Gamblers Anonymous
418:45
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Boys Brigade Leaders
19:30
Word Alive
510:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
6

7

809:00
Holy Communion with Rev Graham Tooth
10:30
All Age Worship with Mr Stephen Halford
914:00
U3A Painting Group
18:15
Kick Boxing
19:30
Church Prayer Meeting
1014:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1113:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
1210:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
19:00
Property Committee
1319:30
Youth Club
1418:45
Harvest Supper and Quiz
1510:30
Harvest Festival with Mr Nigel Lightfoot
16:30
Cafe Worship
1614:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
19:30
Brookside Men's Group
1714:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:30
Family Committee
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1813:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Word Alive
1910:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
19:00
Pastoral Meeting
2019:30
Youth Club
2109:00
Councillor's Surgery
2210:30
Morning Worship with Rev David Parkes
18:30
Evening Worship with Mrs Ann Tooth
2314:00
U3A Painting Group
18:15
Kick Boxing
2414:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2500:00
Circuit Office
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
2600:00
Circuit Office
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
19:00
Guiders' Meeting
2719:30
Youth Club
2809:00
Millenium Lunch
2910:30
Morning Worship with Mr Alan Newcombe
13:00
Baptism
3014:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
19:30
Pre-School Committee Meeting
19:30
Worship Forum
114:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
 
213:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer Meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Word Alive
 
310:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
419:30
Youth Club
 
5

 
610:30
Holy Communion with Rev Joe Goodridge
16:30
Messy Church
 

<< August