Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< October

November

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2808:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
 
2908:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
 
3000:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-school
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
 
3100:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
108:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
 
2

310:30
Holy Communion with Rev Shameela Jameelee-Samuel
16:30
Messy Church
408:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:00
U3A Painting Group
18:15
Kick Boxing
508:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
600:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-school
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Pastoral meeting
19:30
Word Alive
708:30
Brookside Pre-school
09:00
Trinity Music Exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
808:30
Brookside Pre-school
19:30
Youth Club
9

1009:00
Holy Communion with Rev Langley Mackrell-Hey
10:30
All Age Remembrance Service with Mr Nick Drury
18:00
Boys Brigade Remembrance Service with Rev L Mackrell-Hey
1108:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
1208:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
1300:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-school
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
19:30
Planning meeting for Candlelit Carol service
1400:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-school
10:00
Keys Bible Study
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
1508:30
Brookside Pre-school
19:30
Youth Club
1609:00
Councillor's surgery (Bond)
1710:30
Morning Worship with Mr Tony Hey
16:30
Cafe Worship
1808:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:00
U3A Painting Group
18:15
Kick Boxing
1908:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2008:30
Brookside Pre-school
09:00
A.B.R.S.M. Music Exams
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:45
Prayer meeting
19:00
Guides
19:30
Word Alive
2108:30
Brookside Pre-school
09:00
A.B.R.S.M. Music Exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
2208:30
Brookside Pre-school
09:00
A.B.R.S.M. Music Exams
19:30
Youth Club
2314:30
Private party
2410:30
Morning Worship
18:30
Evening Worship with Mr Alan Newcombe
2508:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:00
U3A Painting Group
14:15
Craft and Chat
18:15
Kick Boxing
18:30
Stewards' meeting
2608:30
Brookside Pre-school
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Anonymous
2700:00
Circuit Office
08:30
Brookside Pre-school
13:30
Brookside Toddlers
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
2808:30
Brookside Pre-school
09:00
A.B.R.S.M. Music exams
10:00
Keys Bible Study
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
2908:30
Brookside Pre-School
19:30
Youth Club
30Brookside Christmas Fayre


110:30
Morning worship
13:00
Summer Strings Concert rehearsal
16:30
Messy Church
 

<< October