Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< January

February

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
31 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Class
19:30
Pre-School Management Committee
 
1 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
 
2 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
19:00
Stewards' Meeting
3 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
4 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
5 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
6 10:30
Morning Worship with Mr Nigel Lightfoot
16:30
Messy Church
7 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Class
17:30
Slimming World
21:30
Brookside Ladies' Night
8 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
19:30
Family Committee
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
9 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
10 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
11 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
12 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
13 10:30
Circuit Service at Crowland
14 08:30
Slimming World
14:00
U3A Painting Class
17:30
Slimming World
15 20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
16

17 10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18

19 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
20 10:30
Morning Worship with Mrs Margaret Brown
16:30
Cafe Worship
21 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Class
17:30
Slimming World
19:00
Brookside Men's Group
22 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
13:45
Holy Communion
14:30
Tuesday Fellowship
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
23 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
19:00
Guides
24 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
25 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
26 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
27 10:30
Holy Communion with Rev David Parkes
28 08:30
Slimming World
08:30
Brookside Pre-School
14:00
U3A Painting Class
17:30
Slimming World
21:00
Stewards' Meeeting
1 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
20:00
Gamblers Annonymous
 
2 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
09:00
Trinity Music Exams
16:30
Rainbows
17:30
Brownies
18:00
Wedding Rehearsal
19:00
Guides
 
3 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
10:00
Sewing Group (Private Booking)
12:45
Painting Friends
18:00
Boys Brigade
 
4 08:30
Brookside Pre-School
 
5 10:00
Tai Kwon-Do
 
6 10:30
Holy Communion with Rev Graham Tooth
16:30
Messy Church
 

<< January